80, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 3SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+15.9%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+150.0%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+40.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1