20, SOUTH ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+190.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+62.0%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1