Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-8.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,750
-7.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+208.3%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3LN
← Back to All Properties