85, CORAL DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,000+7.8%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+17.2%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1