Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 100, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,500
+8.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-4.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,954
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NU
← Back to All Properties