Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+41.4%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-6.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties