116, POOLSTOCK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+219.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000-17.7%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+47.1%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+158.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1