Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+23.2%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 11 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6JX
← Back to All Properties