1, FLANNAGAN WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4GD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 2 January 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-16.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1