25, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,700
Last Sold Price
13 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£18,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,700+30.2%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+43.5%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,200
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1