Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SUTTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+7.9%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+202.9%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4HD
← Back to All Properties