Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LYNDHURST ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+23.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+616.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1QR
← Back to All Properties