Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+50.5%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+97.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NW
← Back to All Properties