Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTFIELD ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,830
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.3%
Price Change
-£138,170 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£141,830
-49.3%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Detached
-£138,170 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+43.4%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Detached
+£84,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,200
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9RW
← Back to All Properties