Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FLORAL VILLAS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 6PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+23.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+298.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 6PN
← Back to All Properties