Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+23.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+125.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3SZ
← Back to All Properties