Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HARDMAN LANE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-16.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+4.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0DZ
← Back to All Properties