57, NUFFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 9UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+153.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+84.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,450
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1