Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, RINKFIELD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+17.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7LP
← Back to All Properties