FLAT 1, 19, PARK ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000-7.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+9.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+161.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+11.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1