Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST CATHERINE STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+48.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1HG
← Back to All Properties