28, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1JB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+25.8%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£397,500+65.6%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950+100.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+58.3%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 23 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1