91, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 2BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+23.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+36.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,800-6.2%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1