50, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.2%
Price Change
+£175,349 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+271.2%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£175,349 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,651+46.9%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,651 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1