Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+13.3%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+30.5%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,945
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties