Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KILMISTON DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+8.6%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£274,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,500
+1.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+39.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+169.5%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8DY
← Back to All Properties