Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+82.5%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+27.7%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties