Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
-42.5%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
+84.7%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+128.4%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,450
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7EN
← Back to All Properties