30, SURREY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£42,025 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,500+70.7%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£42,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,475+45.1%
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
+£18,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1