Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750
+66.3%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4ND
← Back to All Properties