Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LARCH GROVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FG
← Back to All Properties