Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MEADOW BECK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties