Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CULWORTH COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+114.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5JZ
← Back to All Properties