FLAT 31, CHEPSTOW HOUSE, 16 - 20, CHEPSTOW STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£317,500+47.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+16.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+58.5%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 24 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1