Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANCASTER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 3DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+86.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 3DQ
← Back to All Properties