Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CASTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.1%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+259.1%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LS
← Back to All Properties