Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANWELLS LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+10.5%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+5.0%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3GW
← Back to All Properties