Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARSDEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+1.7%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 June 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+37.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7NW
← Back to All Properties