35, CLAYPOLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+16.3%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+174.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1