Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+49.6%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,500
+7.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+32.8%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties