22, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,500+16.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500+32.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,250+82.9%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+105.0%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1