Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARADISE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HS
← Back to All Properties