Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+170.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8NR
← Back to All Properties