22, CHESTER GIBBONS GREEN, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+131.1%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1