Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, LAMPITS, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+212.1%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8ED
← Back to All Properties