3, SEYMOUR DRIVE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£246,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+177.1%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Detached
+£246,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950+1.4%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+15.1%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1