Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARRIVATO PLAZA, HALL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£11,616 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+21.2%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,616 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,884
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1GH
← Back to All Properties