Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

4, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8AD

11 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
11
Total Sales
Since records began
+4142.4%
Price Change
+£136,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/Maisonette • Leasehold
£140,000+4142.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,700 from previous sale
Sale #11
£3,300-97.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,700 from previous sale
Sale #10
£113,000+3.7%
Sold on 4 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£109,000+17.2%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£93,000+55.0%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£60,000-25.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000+60.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,995-5.7%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000-19.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+61.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,144 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,856
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AD← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.