30, OLDERSHAW ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+251.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+9.5%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1