Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARMION CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
-3.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9GS
← Back to All Properties